MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Our Website is Currently Under Construction, Please Check Back Soon

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2023

7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocks

As of 8/18/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Ryan OlsonLadysmith, WI3889935-
295FDevin FriesPhillips, WI99991124
326Kevin BarteltChippewa Falls, WI588810125
402Sierra HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI79760175
56Brian BarteltRib lake, WI278714221
631Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI2666625310
78Dylan SalzgeberGilman, WI47573362
809Skylar FindleyClayton, WI155450485
957Brent MindockPrentice, WI244380555
10R44Pat SmithEau Claire, WI244374561
11101Michael GroverChetek, WI144359576
127DTrevor PhillipsEleva, WI134355580
1388Robert WahlstromChetek, WI1333318617
145RGeorge RichardsMondovi, WI2222220715
1523RJames RahnPoskin, WI1222206729
1681Charlie PitcavageMenomonie, WI22187748
17214John HazeltonNew Auburn, WI22175760
1817Chris GrossTurtle Lake, WI22168767
193Andrew BurzynskiStanley, WI12167768
2019FGunner OrcuttTomahawk, WI11195840
2128Eric CrosbyAmery, WI177858
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
River Country Coop
JP Mechanical
Coors Light
Arts Snowmobiles
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Powder Plus
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Eagle Valley Campground
Tims Automotive Machine
Northwest Coin
Budweiser
Haas Inc
Baxter Engines
Attack Shocks
Oium Blacktop
Southworth Chevrolet

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20233 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20231 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20235 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20236 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20232 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
1 - Street Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
5 - Super Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
6 - A - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
2 - USRA Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points