MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Our Website is Currently Under Construction, Please Check Back Soon

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2023

2 - USRA Late Models

As of 9/8/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1LXV65Lucas PetersonGrand Meadow, MN1678703-
254Chad PrisselRock Falls, WI167869013
39Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN477768518
452Jason McFaddenJim Falls, WI277546157
580Andy ZimmermanAltoona, WI157529174
64GScott GuthrieWhite Hall, WI166484219
744Cade NelsonHermantown, MN2555477226
83Tyler StargardtMarshfield, WI245423280
963Matt McEathronWausau, WI45374329
1014Steven O'Brien JrRed Wing, MN234310393
1162Todd GreenEau Claire, WI23309394
1263Patrick KelleyForest Lake, MN34285418
130Zack DrewsRingle, WI223240463
1488Bryan PretzmanCadott, WI13206497
1535XParker FosterWinona, MN122159544
16D1Dennis LarsonLake Elmo, MN112150553
1799FMitchell FenskeNew Richmond, WI22150553
18007Jess SeimGlenwood City, WI12148555
1973Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN2138565
2026DChad DawsonIsanti, MN12125578
2111Lance HoferCochrane, WI11195608
2224Justin SassElgin, MN11187616
2397Travis FriskeTomahawk, WI11184619
24208Kory RessieAlma, WI11184619
2516Matt LaDukeCochrane, WI1178625
2610Duane HalversonShell Lake, WI1176627
273Zack FriskeTomahawk, WI1174629
283Michael BauerMarshfield, WI160643
2932Caylee KjosWinona, MN154649
3015Brian DachelBloomer, WI45658
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
Southworth Chevrolet
Tims Automotive Machine
Budweiser
Northwest Coin
Powder Plus
JP Mechanical
Haas Inc
Arts Snowmobiles
Baxter Engines
Coors Light
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Attack Shocks
Eagle Valley Campground
River Country Coop
Oium Blacktop

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20233 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20231 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20235 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20236 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20232 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
1 - Street Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
5 - Super Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
6 - A - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
2 - USRA Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points