MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Racing for tonight has been canceled - See you Sept. 10th.

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2021

3 - USRA Late Models

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN2345376-
232Max NelsonPrinceton, MN25533838
3LXV65Lucas PetersonGrand Meadow, MN24532353
414JJames KannegieserHayward, WI14431165
52Patrick KelleyForest Lake, MN4529284
673Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN344273103
750Gavin TarrasNew Richmond, WI444270106
814Steven O'Brien Jr.Red Wing, MN234255121
911Lance HoferCochrane, WI3333200176
1017Matt LaDukeCochrane, WI223174202
1154Chad PrisselMondovi, WI13148228
124JRScott GuthrieWhite Hall, WI12136240
1311XDerek NelsonBuffalo City, WI12281295
14T18T.J. AdamsHayward, WI1181295
1534Jordan LangerMenomonie, WI1176300
162KRuss KruegerSayner, WI1176300
1711BMichael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN1274302
1897Bob FortWinona, MN170306
1939Matt PlatteterFountain City, WI1268308
20333Colton BudreauZimmerman, MN268308
2110Duane HalversonShell Lake, WI168308
2290IIIBrody HansonStrum, WI166310
2342KPatrick KletschkaNew Richmond, WI166310
2419ANick AxelsenStar Prairie, WI45331
258Douglas FergusonWinona, MN45331
Driver Registration
Baxter Engines
Haas Inc
Oium Blacktop
Attack Shocks
Coors Light
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Eagle Valley Campground
Powder Plus
Arts Snowmobiles
Budweiser
Northwest Coin
Tims Automotive Machine
Southworth Chevrolet
JP Mechanical
River Country Coop
Pro Valley Auto Glass

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20211 - Sportsman 206
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20212 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20213 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20214 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20215 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20211 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20212 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20213 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20214 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20215 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20211 - Sportsman 206
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20212 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20213 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20214 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20215 - Junior Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 5/7/2021
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
2 - Street Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
3 - Hornetsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
3 - USRA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points