MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/12) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2021

4 - USRA Late Models

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN2345376-
232Max NelsonMilaca, MN25533838
3LXV65Lucas PetersonGrand Meadow, MN24532353
414JJames KendrickVandiver, AL14431165
563Patrick KelleyForest Lake, MN4529284
673Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN344273103
750Gavin TarrasNew Richmond, WI444270106
814Steven O'Brien Jr.Red Wing, MN234255121
911Lance HoferCochrane, WI3333200176
1017Matt LaDukeCochrane, WI223174202
1154Chad PrisselMondovi, WI13148228
124JRScott GuthrieWhite Hall, WI12136240
1311XDerek NelsonBuffalo City, WI12281295
14T18T.J. AdamsHayward, WI1181295
1534Jordan LangerMenomonie, WI1176300
162KRuss KruegerSayner, WI1176300
1711BMichael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN1274302
1897Bob FortWinona, MN170306
1939Matt PlatteterFountain City, WI1268308
20333Colton BudreauZimmerman, MN268308
2110Duane HalversonShell Lake, WI168308
2290IIIBrody HansonStrum, WI166310
2342KPatrick KletschkaNew Richmond, WI166310
2419ANick AxelsenStar Prairie, WI45331
258Douglas FergusonWinona, MN45331
Driver Registration
Attack Shocks
Southworth Chevrolet
Pro Valley Auto Glass
JP Mechanical
Eagle Valley Campground
Coors Light
Tims Automotive Machine
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
River Country Coop
Northwest Coin
Arts Snowmobiles
Baxter Engines
Budweiser
Powder Plus
Oium Blacktop
Haas Inc

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20223 - UMSS Wing Sprint Cars
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 7/29/2022
Full Points