MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/19) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Schedule - 2022

1 - Pure Stocks

As of 8/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI6999781-
226Kevin BarteltChippewa Falls, WI79968695
31Ryan OlsonLadysmith, WI1677638143
42BALLTravis SmithMedford, WI178614167
502Sierra HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI189606175
663Ken LarsonCumberland, WI367595186
7R44Patrick SmithEau Claire, WI255416365
85RGeorge RichardsMondovi, WI1555366415
9214Nicholas HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI245303478
1017jake stowellMedford, WI34294487
1121Austyn RauchStratford, WI12181600
12AKMitchell KesanMedford, WI122169612
1309Skylar FindleyCLAYTON, WI122162619
1417Chris GrossTurtle Lake, WI22155626
152Damon BruskyDorchester, WI22144637
1688Robert WahlstromChetek, WI1111100681
1713Max PrusakMinnetonka, MN11191690
1800ZBryar ZimmermanBirchwood, WI11191690
1921Ryan ClausenPrairie farm, WI11191690
2023RJames RahnPoskin, WI11184697
2157Brent MindockPRENTICE, WI11184697
228BALLSTodd HeierMedford, WI12281700
237Karl GenettAuburndale, WI1181700
248BALLDustin HeierMedford, WI2276705
2529Dustin Ochodnicky168713
262BALLCody KaiserWI110781
2723Charlie PitcavageEau Claire, WI110781
287DTrevor PhillipsEleva, WI110781
Driver Registration
Northwest Coin
Attack Shocks
River Country Coop
Oium Blacktop
Budweiser
Haas Inc
JP Mechanical
Coors Light
Arts Snowmobiles
Powder Plus
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Southworth Chevrolet
Eagle Valley Campground
Baxter Engines
Tims Automotive Machine
Pro Valley Auto Glass

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points