MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Our Website is Currently Under Construction, Please Check Back Soon

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2023

5 - Super Stocks

As of 9/8/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI8101111866-
214XLeslie LeuMedford, WI71010765101
375Scott GeigerDorchester, WI2810625241
410EJeff Eisner JrMerrill, WI499587279
575JRSean GeigerDorchester, WI169584282
625Chad JohnsonColfax, WI478503363
780Curt MyersCameron, WI2334295571
821David MillerChatfield, MN34284582
922Dan NissalkeWinona, MN444277589
1014Warren BarteltMedford, WI145238628
114XDavid ElliottMinocqua, WI25218648
12247Jackson LarsonRice Lake, WI13206660
1311Tucker QuinnLadysmith, WI222182684
142Bart SteffenEau Claire, WI122168698
1524Andy GrymalaSuperior, WI122165701
1628BStefan HogueAltoona, WI122165701
1712Cody KummerMedford, WI123161705
1894Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI112161705
19XJRAustin HarrisChetek, WI123156710
208Matthew LarsonLake Elmo, MN144152714
2120Andrew DavisRice Lake, WI13144722
221MAlex MyersCameron, WI123143723
2376Douglas KoskiChisholm, MN12140726
241EEric OlsonLadysmith, WI123126740
2522ATAustin TiltonTurtle Lake, WI3123743
2622TTerran SpacekPhillips, WI1222100766
27207Jesse RedetzkeEau Claire, WI22295771
2896Chris GorkaNew Richmond, WI11287779
2921JJoey JensenForest Lake, MN11187779
309Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN11184782
3118Steve TeschPhillips, WI11184782
3269John AdamsSt. Croix Falls, WI1178788
335Jason HavelRice Lake, WI1176790
3463Ken LarsonCumberland, WI1272794
359KKolby KiehlBarron, WI1172794
3621AAustin RauchStratford, WI170796
3717Lucas ChristiansenHugo, MN168798
3801Michael AndersonDallas, WI160806
3971Brandon ClemensBloomington, MN110866
4034Joseph MillerNew Richmond, WI10866
4114LDylan LeuMedford, WI0866
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
Baxter Engines
Southworth Chevrolet
JP Mechanical
Attack Shocks
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Eagle Valley Campground
Oium Blacktop
Haas Inc
Powder Plus
Arts Snowmobiles
Budweiser
Northwest Coin
Coors Light
Tims Automotive Machine
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
River Country Coop

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20233 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20231 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20235 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20236 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20232 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
1 - Street Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
5 - Super Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
6 - A - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
2 - USRA Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points