MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/19) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Schedule - 2022

2 - Super Stocks

As of 8/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114XLeslie LeuMedford, WI789691-
275Scott GeigerDorchester, WI37964051
311Tucker QuinnLadysmith, WI68862863
410EJeff Eisner JrMerrill, WI47962467
525Chad JohnsonColfax, WI478585106
675JRSean GeigerDorchester, WI39560131
722TTerran SpacekPhillips, WI1555381310
828BStefan HogueAltoona, WI45373318
914Kori RichterRice Lake, WI244329362
100Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN2335321370
1122Dan NissalkeWinona, MN2333295396
127XBlake LobaczPittsville, WI14269422
137UPRick PetersonEau Claire, WI3233458
1417Lucas ChristiansenHugo, MN23220471
1523JJared BambergerCLAYTON, WI2216475
1621David MillerChatfield, MN34214477
1738Simon WahlstromMikana, WI2223200491
181776Wayne DeanStrum, WI112196495
197RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI1113164527
2020vtDoug KoskiChisholm, MN122162529
218Jim HarrisColfax, WI22159532
2219XWilliam FisherShell Lake, WI12142549
2328Jason HobbsHam Lake, MN12138553
244XDavid ElliottMinocqua, WI12117574
2580Curt MyersCameron, WI1111100591
2620Andrew DavisRice Lake, WI11287604
2719Trent BarnhardtBloomer, WI1176615
285Jason HavelRice Lake, WI1176615
29176Matt KoskiNew Richmond, WI1176615
3014LDylan LeuMedford, WI1274617
3101xMarcus SimonsonMilltown, WI1172619
3222ATAustin TiltonTurtle Lake, WI1172619
3328Josh CappoAlmena, WI1172619
341EEric OlsonLadysmith, WI170621
3556Michael RindfleischPennock, MN262629
36207Jesse RedetzkeEau Claire, WI1110691
3700Jason QuardersPrairie Farm, WI110691
3823ETerry KroeningColby, WI110691
3976Douglas KoskiChisholm, MN110691
40Brian LickAfton, MN10691
4101AReid TiegsDallas, WI10691
4215Jonathan DachelElk Mound, WI10691
4301Michael AndersonDallas, WI10691
Driver Registration
Attack Shocks
Oium Blacktop
JP Mechanical
River Country Coop
Tims Automotive Machine
Baxter Engines
Southworth Chevrolet
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Haas Inc
Budweiser
Powder Plus
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Northwest Coin
Arts Snowmobiles
Eagle Valley Campground
Coors Light

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points