MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/19) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Schedule - 2022

4 - Street Stocks

As of 8/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI4999760-
23JJared LindnerGreenwood, WI78966496
316Warren BarteltMedford, WI589645115
438Tom O’BrienWebster, WI388642118
51RCole RichardsMondovi, WI2677639121
619HJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI169580180
748Abby KohnWausau, WI57472288
812Kammron RoseDorchester, WI56443317
91MAlex MyersCameron, WI146369391
10T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI45304456
1184Doug MartinWillmar, MN15286474
1284Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI1223257503
1396John KasboskiFall Creek, WI13185575
149Adam SoltisLadysmith, WI222182578
159kKolby KiehlBarron, WI1333175585
1626TTy AgenChippewa Falls, WI233172588
1716XKyle GenettAuburndale, WI122172588
1871William FisherShell Lake, WI112144616
197Caiden EngelBruce, WI2140620
2012Cody KummerMedford, WI1111100660
2112KJay KesanWeyerhaeuser, WI11195665
228KCody CimflChetek, WI1178682
2354DScott DavisSpencer, WI1178682
2420Andrew HansonIron River, WI1178682
2576SDan SveeColfax, WI1178682
2679Jeff NowakWausau, WI1176684
2733Garett GamsbyStratton, ON1172688
2882Craig OasAltoona, WI266694
2940Travis LoewBarron, WI160700
302Gunnar WatkinsElk Mound, WI110760
3110BDylan BaskinArkansaw, WI10760
Driver Registration
Pro Valley Auto Glass
River Country Coop
Southworth Chevrolet
Budweiser
JP Mechanical
Coors Light
Arts Snowmobiles
Northwest Coin
Tims Automotive Machine
Haas Inc
Oium Blacktop
Attack Shocks
Eagle Valley Campground
Powder Plus
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Baxter Engines

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points