MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Racing for tonight has been canceled - See you Sept. 10th.

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2021

2 - Street Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126TTy AgenChippewa Falls, WI281011819-
23JJared LindnerGreenwood, WI399979227
319HJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI167472347
438Tom O’BrienWebster, WI377424395
504Caden PriceElk Mound, WI257403416
684Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI4556400419
716Warren BarteltMedford, WI246313506
8T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI125312507
996Daniel GuntnerAugusta, WI134283536
102dDalton HazeltonNew Auburn, WI1244268551
1130Shawn AmundsonRice Lake, WI333190629
1271William FisherShell Lake, WI334179640
139Adam SoltisLadysmith, WI11395724
1438SNick SchwebachFountain, MN11195724
157Eric OlsonLadysmith, WI11195724
1642KMike KnudtsonOsseo, WI13391728
178KCody CimflChetek, WI11291728
1838BBrooke SchwebachFountain, MN11191728
1976SDan SveeColfax, WI12384735
20Kevin HerrmanRice Lake, WI11184735
2117Zach BeaulieuChetek, WI11184735
2254DScott DavisSpencer, WI1281738
2379Wyatt HansonGalesville, WI1181738
248KDezteney AmosRice Lake, WI1176743
2504Darrel HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI1176743
2679Joseph OttSpooner, WI1172747
2796John KasboskiFall Creek, WI45774
283RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI12220819
29Jason HavelRice Lake, WI1110819
309kKolby KiehlBarron, WI1110819
3155Thomas WorthMilaca, MN110819
3212KJay KesanWeyerhaeuser, WI20819
3354Emerson ManosOntonagon , MI20819
3420Andrew HansonIron River, WI10819
3512Kammron RoseDorchester, WI10819
361RCole RichardsMondovi, WI10819
Driver Registration
JP Mechanical
Southworth Chevrolet
Haas Inc
Eagle Valley Campground
Coors Light
Attack Shocks
Powder Plus
Oium Blacktop
Baxter Engines
Arts Snowmobiles
River Country Coop
Budweiser
Tims Automotive Machine
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Northwest Coin

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20211 - Sportsman 206
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20212 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20213 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20214 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20215 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20211 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20212 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20213 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20214 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20215 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20211 - Sportsman 206
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20212 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20213 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20214 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20215 - Junior Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 5/7/2021
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
2 - Street Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
3 - Hornetsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
3 - USRA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points