MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/12) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2021

4 - Street Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126TTy AgenChippewa Falls, WI281011819-
23JJared LindnerGreenwood, WI399979227
319HJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI167472347
438Tom O’BrienWebster, WI377424395
504Caden PriceElk Mound, WI257403416
684Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI4556400419
716Warren BarteltMedford, WI246313506
8T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI125312507
996Daniel GuntnerAugusta, WI134283536
102dDalton HazeltonNew Auburn, WI1244268551
1130Shawn AmundsonRice Lake, WI333190629
1271William FisherShell Lake, WI334179640
139Adam SoltisLadysmith, WI11395724
1438SNick SchwebachFountain, MN11195724
157Eric OlsonLadysmith, WI11195724
1642KMike KnudtsonOsseo, WI13391728
178KCody CimflChetek, WI11291728
1838BBrooke SchwebachFountain, MN11191728
1976SDan SveeColfax, WI12384735
20Kevin HerrmanRice Lake, WI11184735
2117Zach BeaulieuChetek, WI11184735
2254DScott DavisSpencer, WI1281738
2379Wyatt HansonGalesville, WI1181738
248KDezteney AmosRice Lake, WI1176743
2504Darrel HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI1176743
2679Joseph OttSpooner, WI1172747
2796John KasboskiFall Creek, WI45774
283RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI12220819
29Jason HavelRice Lake, WI1110819
309kKolby KiehlBarron, WI1110819
3155Thomas WorthMilaca, MN110819
3212KJay KesanWeyerhaeuser, WI20819
3354Emerson ManosOntonagon , MI20819
3420Andrew HansonIron River, WI10819
3512Kammron RoseDorchester, WI10819
361RCole RichardsMondovi, WI10819
Driver Registration
Arts Snowmobiles
Coors Light
Tims Automotive Machine
Budweiser
Northwest Coin
Southworth Chevrolet
Eagle Valley Campground
Oium Blacktop
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Baxter Engines
JP Mechanical
Powder Plus
Haas Inc
River Country Coop
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Attack Shocks

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/29/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20223 - UMSS Wing Sprint Cars
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway7/22/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 7/29/2022
Full Points