MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Thank you all for a great season, See you in 2024!

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2023

3 - B - Modifieds

As of 9/8/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Nick KoehlerBloomer, WI8111111869-
27RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI91011768101
31SJake StaiNew Auburn, WI15911724145
46SSteve HaasElk Mound, WI13910687182
580Derek HaasThorp, WI3710669200
631Jason VokovanEau Claire, WI3810656213
77WMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI357550319
899William StarkWithee, WI7433436
9.08Eric KlemetsonDorchester, WI46432437
1019PAntonio PintaroOsseo, WI266395474
1132Tod BrunnerMondovi, WI26393476
122James ThurNeillsville, WI16377492
1312Craig HaasThorp, WI36347522
1463JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI335325544
1523DDGeorge DalbeckWakefield, MI233263606
1623KRLes DuellmanWinona, MN223250619
1721JJosh SmithEau Claire, WI35228641
1819HKevin HerrmanRice Lake, WI13202667
1918Tacoma RandallRice Lake, WI3186683
206Cory DeilkeAugusta, WI2171698
21119Mike WidmannMarshfield, WI112153716
2218Tyler WernerMenomonie, WI22146723
2395XKent BaxterColfax, WI12144725
2411RLandyn RandtSiren, WI2132737
2503FJason FallHammond, WI2122747
2665JRGunner HurstMerrillan, WI2119750
2707Logan AlsethWinona, MN1113756
2865Rodney HurstMerrillan, WI2112757
2921Ryan OlsonStrum, WI1111100769
3021JJake SmithSt. Joseph, MN11191778
3133CCole BostonLindstrom, MN11191778
32QQJoey JensenForest Lake, MN11191778
3325Justen SeipelEAU GALLE, WI290779
3411XJason SchillCenturia, WI11187782
3587HHarley DaisWinona, MN12284785
3668KShadow KitchnerArkansaw, WI2281788
3724Dylan GoettlChippewa Falls, WI12278791
3832David BaxterEau Claire, WI2274795
3998DChristopher DenoKasson, MN1174795
4068Nick LindquistPrescott, WI1174795
413DDaniel BjonfaldBloomington, MN170799
4289Matt KlukasColfax, WI1266803
4363LMitchell LarsonBaldwin, WI166803
4413MJohn MuellerChippewa Falls, WI166803
45RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN164805
4613MCole MuellerChippewa Falls, WI2362807
4799XSydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI262807
4838Travis PaulHewitt, WI160809
492Scott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN160809
50G1Steve GossEau Claire, WI256813
5196Isaiah RoweWisconsin Rapids, WI155814
5283XKadden KathEllendale, MN155814
5383RKullen KathOwatonna, MN154815
5432Bryan HesslerChetek, WI150819
553BRyan BauerChippewa Falls, WI145824
5600Jason HobbsHam Lake, MN45824
5721BBrandon JensenEllsworth, WI1110869
5803Matthew FindleyClayton, WI20869
597PKyle JohnsonBlack Rivers Falls, WI10869
6047Tad SchoonoverEagle River, WI10869
6112Mitch KesanMedford, WI10869
Driver Registration
Coors Light
Powder Plus
River Country Coop
Arts Snowmobiles
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Baxter Engines
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Tims Automotive Machine
Northwest Coin
Attack Shocks
Eagle Valley Campground
Oium Blacktop
Southworth Chevrolet
Budweiser
Haas Inc
JP Mechanical

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20233 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20231 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20235 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20236 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20232 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
1 - Street Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
5 - Super Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
6 - A - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
2 - USRA Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points