MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/19) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Schedule - 2022

3 - B - Modifieds

As of 8/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193C.J. WagnerChetek, WI489650-
280Derek HaasThorp, WI14896482
363JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI13786446
413Nick KoehlerBloomer, WI57786419
57RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI67861436
612Craig HaasThorp, WI15956585
76SSteve HaasElk Mound, WI4956288
821JJosh SmithEau Claire, WI366504146
919PAntonio PintaroOsseo, WI137452198
1066James ThurNeillsville, WI5442208
1131Jason VokovanEau Claire, WI147434216
1219HKevin HerrmanRice Lake, WI4434216
1323KRLes DuellmanWinona, MN1346417233
1499Ralph StarkWithee, WI16414236
151MMatt BrandemuehlCameron, WI15412238
1688Bryan PretzmanCadott, WI16411239
17119Mike WidmannMarshfield, WI56388262
187WMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI455386264
1913MCole MuellerChippewa Falls, WI5321329
2032Tod BrunnerMondovi, WI4301349
21.08Eric KlemetsonDorchester, WI3286364
22QQTony BahrHaugen, WI1222195455
2330STara GlossipAugusta, WI2165485
245XMatt AppelTaylor, WI1152498
2523DDGeorge DalbeckWakefield, MI112150500
2680JDarran JonsgaardFountain City, WI12142508
2795XKent BaxterColfax, WI23132518
287PScott GeigerDorchester, WI12127523
297PMark RoseDorchester, WI2122528
3040SMike SchniderCameron, WI2116534
318Dakota SmithChippewa Falls, WI2107543
325David SwearingenStacy, MN11195555
3321BBrandon JensenEllsworth, WI11195555
34Y95Codii YoungHayward, WI90560
3518Tyler WernerMenomonie, WI1174576
3611XJason SchillCenturia, WI1174576
37RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN168582
3807Logan AlsethWinona, MN164586
3980Jlee JonsgaardFountain City, WI164586
4028Francis HansonAlmena, WI164586
4165Rodney HurstMerrilland, WI155595
4224Dylan GoettlChippewa Falls, WI154596
4363LMitchell LarsonBaldwin, WI154596
4424PDarrel HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI154596
4523Carter KinnearEmo, ON45605
4619David MadsenAmery, WI45605
4724PLou PuzioChippewa Falls, WI45605
48Bill EnglerHixten, WI45605
4921DShaughn DarlingChippewa Falls, WI45605
5068KShadow KitchnerArkansaw, WI1110650
5140JRTyler VernonMason, WI1110650
52R1Jay RichardsonSpring Valley, WI1110650
5338Simon WahlstromMikana, WI10650
547Travis HallquistChippewa Falls, WI10650
552BRyan BauerChippewa Falls, WI0650
Driver Registration
Pro Valley Auto Glass
River Country Coop
Southworth Chevrolet
Budweiser
JP Mechanical
Coors Light
Arts Snowmobiles
Northwest Coin
Tims Automotive Machine
Haas Inc
Oium Blacktop
Attack Shocks
Eagle Valley Campground
Powder Plus
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Baxter Engines

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points