MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Our Website is Currently Under Construction, Please Check Back Soon

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2023

3 - B - Modifieds

As of 9/8/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Nick KoehlerBloomer, WI8111111869-
27RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI91011768101
31SJake StaiNew Auburn, WI15911724145
46SSteve HaasElk Mound, WI13910687182
580Derek HaasThorp, WI3710669200
631Jason VokovanEau Claire, WI3810656213
77WMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI357550319
899William StarkWithee, WI7433436
9.08Eric KlemetsonDorchester, WI46432437
1019PAntonio PintaroOsseo, WI266395474

1 - Street Stocks

As of 9/8/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI1101111811-
21RCole RichardsMondovi, WI489118065
319HKevin HerrmanRice Lake, WI499635176
419JJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI1910606205
517jake stowellMedford, WI168531280
620Connor FransonCONRATH, WI377477334
784Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI2456427384
8T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI144365446
976SDan SveeColfax, WI234316495
107XBlake LobaczPittsville, WI123226585

5 - Super Stocks

As of 9/8/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI8101111866-
214XLeslie LeuMedford, WI71010765101
375Scott GeigerDorchester, WI2810625241
410EJeff Eisner JrMerrill, WI499587279
575JRSean GeigerDorchester, WI169584282
625Chad JohnsonColfax, WI478503363
780Curt MyersCameron, WI2334295571
821David MillerChatfield, MN34284582
922Dan NissalkeWinona, MN444277589
1014Warren BarteltMedford, WI145238628

6 - A - Modifieds

As of 9/8/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Jake SmithFall Creek, WI481010776-
243KKaden BlaeserChippewa Falls, WI399969284
380Derek HaasThorp, WI381068294
457Mike AndersonJim Falls, WI678622154
522TMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI1578589187
655Taylor OlsonColby, WI159560216
730Matt LeerBruce, WI1577518258
834JRDan Larson JrEau Claire, WI148412364
918Mark HansonChippewa Falls, WI156410366
105XMatt AppelTaylor, WI27406370

2 - USRA Late Models

As of 9/8/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1LXV65Lucas PetersonGrand Meadow, MN1678703-
254Chad PrisselRock Falls, WI167869013
39Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN477768518
452Jason McFaddenJim Falls, WI277546157
580Andy ZimmermanAltoona, WI157529174
64GScott GuthrieWhite Hall, WI166484219
744Cade NelsonHermantown, MN2555477226
83Tyler StargardtMarshfield, WI245423280
963Matt McEathronWausau, WI45374329
1014Steven O'Brien JrRed Wing, MN234310393

7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocks

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Ryan OlsonLadysmith, WI3889935-
295FDevin FriesPhillips, WI99991124
326Kevin BarteltChippewa Falls, WI588810125
402Sierra HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI79760175
56Brian BarteltRib lake, WI278714221
631Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI2666625310
78Dylan SalzgeberGilman, WI47573362
809Skylar FindleyClayton, WI155450485
957Brent MindockPrentice, WI244380555
10R44Pat SmithEau Claire, WI244374561

4 - Hornets

As of 9/8/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159HJason HelgesonStrum, WI2888652-
27Abby LingenStanley, WI158860151
319CJason HolteElk Mound, WI247859557
411Jeriame CzubakowskiStanley, WI28857280
536Jason JunkerStanley, WI4566456196
6444Chad HaltermanStanley, WI255382270
7221Danny HaltermanStanley, WI444361291
876Jake HaltermanStanley, WI355332320
914BJason BauerDurand, WI1344271381
1047Joey BlaschkaWausau, WI233248404

UMSS Traditional Sprint Cars

As of 6/23/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN2222200-
210ZZach WiddesRice Lake, WI22219010
320LLucas LogueRush City, MN12216535
42CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN12216337
5135Joshua HulbergCannon Falls, MN12215644
625AAshley WilliamsLake Elmo, MN2214654
71Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN11191109
85JChris LewisGrand Rapids, MN11191109
946HKen HronGrand Rapids, MN11187113
106Jake KoubaFarmington, MN1181119

3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Cars

As of 5/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115MMark ChevalierBlaine, MN1111100-
219BJack BergerLake Elmo, MN111955
350Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI111919
413Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN1118713
534DDBrady DonnohueCircle Pines, MN1118416
661Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN118119
703Jamey OgstonDuluth, MN117822
828John BreitenfeldtIsanti, MN117624
9609Casey LangLinwood, MN117426
1042XBrett PetersonAmery, WI117228

The Eagles Nest Kart Track Schedule - 2023

1 - 250 Wing

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1249XBrenden NewvilleClear Lake, WI3444395-
230Cody WhittierStar Praire, WI33332273
343Nicolas FehlenStar Prairie, WI222231164
48Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI1111100295
580CChase ZimmermanMenomonie, WI11195300
69Cayden ReamerSuperior, WI11191304

2 - R-Box

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121CBlake ChaplinBarron, WI444353-
220Mason LockburnerBruce, WI12443521
330Nathan GundersonChetek, WI133328667
460Lane BakerBoyd, WI233245108
598Axel HaasBoyd, WI133243110
697Levi HaasBoyd, WI1223232121
71TTanner JohnsenSuperior, WI223231122
870Owen TarvisCameron, WI1111100253
93JJonathan Pettit IIIWinona, MN11195258
1036Henry JunkerStanley, WI1178275

3 - Junior Wing

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12.0Jaxon HellandCadott, WI3444395-
229Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI222182213
310joseph bargenderMarshfield, WI222175220
471Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI1111100295
586Layla ChaplinCameron, WI11195300
662JJaxyn PollakSuperior, WI11195300
72BCamden GrilleyChetek, WI11187308
824Irelyn HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI11187308
922EEthan MartineauSouth Range, WI11187308
101LLogan JohnsenSuperior, WI45350

4 - Junior Predator

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199JRLandon SupriChippewa Falls, WI1444381-
232Emmitt BaileyMenomonie, WI1444381-
324HJozie OlinskeChippewa Falls, WI1111100281
424HJaxon HellandCadott, WI1111100281

5 - Junior 1

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Nathan GundersonChetek, WI4444400-
29Ellie LarsonBloomer, WI44438020
31JMOJameson FinneganDresser, WI222182218

6 - Junior 2

As of 8/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Allyson BlaselDorchester, WI1111100-

6- Predator

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13SJaimeson SchuurBalsam Lake, WI444349-
26ACody AlmerSomerset, WI333330049
327chris almerSomerset, WI33327376
43Parker ReeseSomerset, WI222186163
53XKeith HuberChetek, WI222179170
603Greg HuberChetek, WI122172177
770KKami TarvisCameron, WI1111100249
824HAly HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI11195254
969Doug KruchtenChetek, WI1178271
1070CHAD TARVISCameron, WI145304

7 - Sportsman 206

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Guy CookRice Lake, WI1333286-
213Nick MoelterBruce, WI122219591
322Davin HauckRice Lake, WI1111100186
425Ramon PerezCumberland, WI11195191
512Brandon DistelBarron, WI11191195
620Steven SevalsRice Lake, WI11187199
782Brenden NewvilleClear Lake, WI45241

8 - Rookie Cage

As of 9/10/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Oakley BoothColfax, WI1444373-
21Bentley LarsonChippewa Falls, WI4443694
388EBarrett EvansMenomonie, WI44434627
42RRosie ShilkaOsseo, WI233433637
528Broxton HenningChippewa, WI133327499
685Thatcher NelsonChippewa Falls, WI22162211
733Garrett BoissyTrego, WI22157216
857Archer BachmannLuck, WI11191282
99Easton LarsonBloomer, WI1178295
1080JRBraxton ZimmermanEleva, WI1178295

10 - Intermediate Wing

As of 5/21/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI1111100-
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
Northwest Coin
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Attack Shocks
Eagle Valley Campground
Oium Blacktop
JP Mechanical
Southworth Chevrolet
Baxter Engines
Haas Inc
River Country Coop
Powder Plus
Tims Automotive Machine
Budweiser
Arts Snowmobiles
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Coors Light

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20233 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20231 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20235 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20236 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/8/20232 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20231 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20232 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20233 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20234 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/27/20235 - Junior 1
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
1 - Street Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
5 - Super Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
6 - A - Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
2 - USRA Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
7 - WISSOTA Pure Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points