MyRacePass App

Contact Us

TONIGHTS RACE (8/19) HAVE BEEN CANCELED - SEE YOU NEXT WEEK.

Points

Stock Car Schedule - 2022

3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Cars

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119BJack BergerLake Elmo, MN1111100-
222Jesse GlenzChippewa Falls, WI111955
374NLuke NellisForest Lake, MN111919
461Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN1118713
534DDBrady DonnohueCircle Pines, MN1118416
6609Casey LangLinwood, MN118119
746HKen HronGrand Rapids, MN117822
813Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN117624
92VChris VogelCottage Grove, MN117426
103KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN117228

1 - Pure Stocks

As of 8/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI6999781-
226Kevin BarteltChippewa Falls, WI79968695
31Ryan OlsonLadysmith, WI1677638143
42BALLTravis SmithMedford, WI178614167
502Sierra HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI189606175
663Ken LarsonCumberland, WI367595186
7R44Patrick SmithEau Claire, WI255416365
85RGeorge RichardsMondovi, WI1555366415
9214Nicholas HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI245303478
1017jake stowellMedford, WI34294487

2 - Super Stocks

As of 8/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114XLeslie LeuMedford, WI789691-
275Scott GeigerDorchester, WI37964051
311Tucker QuinnLadysmith, WI68862863
410EJeff Eisner JrMerrill, WI47962467
525Chad JohnsonColfax, WI478585106
675JRSean GeigerDorchester, WI39560131
722TTerran SpacekPhillips, WI1555381310
828BStefan HogueAltoona, WI45373318
914Kori RichterRice Lake, WI244329362
100Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN2335321370

3 - B - Modifieds

As of 8/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193C.J. WagnerChetek, WI489650-
280Derek HaasThorp, WI14896482
363JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI13786446
413Nick KoehlerBloomer, WI57786419
57RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI67861436
612Craig HaasThorp, WI15956585
76SSteve HaasElk Mound, WI4956288
821JJosh SmithEau Claire, WI366504146
919PAntonio PintaroOsseo, WI137452198
1066James ThurNeillsville, WI5442208

4 - Street Stocks

As of 8/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI4999760-
23JJared LindnerGreenwood, WI78966496
316Warren BarteltMedford, WI589645115
438Tom O’BrienWebster, WI388642118
51RCole RichardsMondovi, WI2677639121
619HJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI169580180
748Abby KohnWausau, WI57472288
812Kammron RoseDorchester, WI56443317
91MAlex MyersCameron, WI146369391
10T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI45304456

5 - A - Modifieds

As of 8/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122TMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI1688628-
280Derek HaasThorp, WI17961810
342Paul NiznikMedford, WI247861612
421Jake SmithFall Creek, WI147760523
51MCurt MyersCameron, WI46857256
643KKaden BlaeserChippewa Falls, WI238509119
757Mike AndersonJim Falls, WI3455472156
830Matt LeerBruce, WI357470158
93Bryan HesslerChetek, WI257458170
1055Taylor OlsonColby, WI26418210

6 - Hornets

As of 8/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159HJason HelgesonStrum, WI5899764-
2221Danny HaltermanStanley, WI178872440
336Jason JunkerStanley, WI279972143
4444Chad HaltermanStanley, WI79967094
540HJason HolteElk Mound, WI399649115
67Abby LingenStanley, WI568553211
74Jody HaltermanStanley, WI47443321
88Dylan SalzgeberGilman, WI33276488
919GTodd GreenEau Claire, WI33229535
1018Jjoe meachamHewitt, WI34216548

4 - USRA Late Models

As of 7/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN3444387-
254Chad PrisselMondovi, WI33432958
392Karl KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI23432067
463Patrick KelleyForest Lake, MN23329493
599FMitchell FenskeNew Richmond, WI23223164
611Lance HoferCochrane, WI1222195192
724Justin SassElgin, MN222186201
811XDerek NelsonBuffalo City, WI122172215
914Steven O'Brien JrRed Wing, MN22154233
1099Ralph StarkWithee, WI22152235

Kart Racing Schedule - 2022

1 - 250 Wing

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1249XBrenden NewvilleClear Lake, WI2333295-
230Cody WhittierStar Praire, WI122223659
38Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI222190105
443Nicolas FehlenStar Prairie, WI222182113
56ACody AlmerSomerset, WI11187208
61Jake SchuurBalsam Lake, WI11187208

2 - Junior Predator

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Cooper AlmerSomerset, WI3333300-
243Jaimeson SchuurBalsam Lake, WI11195205

3 - R-Box

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198Axel HaasBoyd, WI233267-
230Nathan GundersonChetek, WI12332652
397Levi HaasBoyd, WI23324918
426Camden GrilleyChetek, WI122219176
599Irelyn HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI122165102
636Henry JunkerStanley, WI122165102
791Easton GrilleyChetek, WI122163104
86Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC1111100167
907KKinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI11195172
1031Grant KellerMenomonie, WI11195172

4 - Junior 1

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Nathan GundersonChetek, WI1333282-
29Ellie LarsonBloomer, WI33327012
34Jay BeckerRice Lake, WI222220082
417Willow TomsenNew Richmond, WI122172110
570carson andersonChetek, WI11195187
677AAyden HestekinRock Falls, WI11191191

5 - Junior 2

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170RRiley JohnsonChetek, WI1333286-
22Jackson LarsonRice Lake, WI13332824
3QQjrAudie HestekinRock Falls, WI122219591
474HHurshle BeckerRice Lake, WI222178108

6 - Junior Wing

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Reise SmithStanley, WI1333282-
226Aubree TruscottChippewa Falls, WI13324636
371Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI222220082
417Cal HaasThorp, WI222182100
549jrAyden EricksonCumberland, WI122173109
62.0Jaxon HellandCadott, WI111140142
786Layla ChaplinCameron, WI11191191
81SDylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI11187195
999Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI11187195
1029Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI11184198

7 - Sportsman 206

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Aiden HoffmanRice Lake, WI3333300-
21Guy CookRice Lake, WI33328119
3X8Kevin JohnsonChetek, WI33326139
455Treyton VlcekRock Falls, WI11195205
512Brandon DistelBarron, WI11191209
670CHAD TARVISCameron, WI11191209
73XNevaeh BergmanAugusta, WI11145255

8 - Predator

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16ACody AlmerSomerset, WI1333290-
270CHAD TARVISCameron, WI222220090
330Cody WhittierStar Praire, WI11191199
446Justin VandermeuseEau Claire, WI11191199

9 - Rookie Cage

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Oakley BoothColfax, WI3333300-
260Lane BakerBoyd, WI23326040
36Palmer HaasThorp, WI222182118
488EBarrett EvansMenomonie, WI222171129
520Mason LockburnerBruce, WI122160140
685Thatcher NelsonChippewa Falls, WI22152148
797Kate KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI11121179
807BBreck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI11195205
912WWeston AndersonCadott, WI11195205
102RRosie ShilkaOsseo, WI11191209
Driver Registration
Budweiser
Arts Snowmobiles
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Oium Blacktop
Haas Inc
Tims Automotive Machine
Eagle Valley Campground
River Country Coop
Northwest Coin
Powder Plus
Southworth Chevrolet
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Coors Light
Attack Shocks
JP Mechanical
Baxter Engines

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20221 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20222 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20223 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20224 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/26/20225 - A - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/21/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20221 - 250 Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20222 - Junior Predator
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20223 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20224 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/5/20225 - Junior 2
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
3 - UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 7/22/2022
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
2 - Super Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
3 - B - Modifiedsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
4 - Street Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points