MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Racing for tonight has been canceled - See you Sept. 10th.

Points

Stock Car Racing Schedule - 2021

UMSS Wing Sprint Cars

As of 5/7/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115MMark ChevalierBlaine, MN1111100-
233Trevor RedingCushing, WI111955
313Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN111919
463Todd HansenShoreview, MN1118713
595John VaillancourtForest Lake, MN1118416
67MBob McVittySomerset, WI118119
707Owen CarlsonSomerset, WI117822
850Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI117624
915CCarter ChevalierAndover, MN117426
1061Jeff KirchnerEast Bethel, MN117228

1 - Pure Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Ryan OlsonLadysmith, WI391112909-
231Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI81011806103
35RGeorge RichardsMondovi, WI4999772137
463Ken LarsonClear Lake, WI31010644265
5R44Patrick SmithEau Claire, WI589564345
692Karl KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI3677563346
72BNicholas HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI455412497
802Sierra HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI34305604
949Dean PronschinskeStrum, WI244293616
1023RJames RahnHaugen, WI123173736

2 - Street Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126TTy AgenChippewa Falls, WI281011819-
23JJared LindnerGreenwood, WI399979227
319HJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI167472347
438Tom O’BrienWebster, WI377424395
504Caden PriceElk Mound, WI257403416
684Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI4556400419
716Warren BarteltMedford, WI246313506
8T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI125312507
996Daniel GuntnerAugusta, WI134283536
102dDalton HazeltonNew Auburn, WI1244268551

3 - Hornets

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140HAdam HoverHolcombe, WI799765-
2221Danny HaltermanStanley, WI388875510
359HJason HelgesonStrum, WI4566571194
420Brandon GleiterMondovi, WI1444377388
57Abby LingenStanley, WI133237528
6383Sean SveeMenomonie, WI1222195570
740HJason HolteElk Mound, WI222190575
84Jody HaltermanStanley, WI122169596
9444Chad HaltermanStanley, WI122165600
1012Kammron RoseDorchester, WI22155610

3 - USRA Late Models

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN2345376-
232Max NelsonPrinceton, MN25533838
3LXV65Lucas PetersonGrand Meadow, MN24532353
414JJames KannegieserHayward, WI14431165
52Patrick KelleyForest Lake, MN4529284
673Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN344273103
750Gavin TarrasNew Richmond, WI444270106
814Steven O'Brien Jr.Red Wing, MN234255121
911Lance HoferCochrane, WI3333200176
1017Matt LaDukeCochrane, WI223174202

4 - Super Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110EJeff Eisner JrMerrill, WI51112834-
252Mark StenderHolcombe, WI1589686148
325Chad JohnsonColfax, WI699618216
422TTerran SpacekPhillips, WI4777490344
514XLeslie LeuMedford, WI456434400
67RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI2666386448
719Trent BarnhardtBloomer, WI145317517
877Andy LaddCumberland, WI133237597
927Tony FalknerMenomonie, WI223231603
101EEric OlsonLadysmith, WI333179655

5 - B - Modifieds

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121JJosh SmithEau Claire, WI2111212919-
280Derek HaasThorp, WI1791282891
324Dylan GoettlChippewa Falls, WI2789807112
46SSteve HaasElk Mound, WI121012784135
512Craig HaasThorp, WI4812780139
643KKaden BlaeserChippewa Falls, WI2589661258
788Bryan PretzmanCadott, WI168580339
831Jason VokovanEau Claire, WI157526393
963JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI158445474
106Cory DeilkeAugusta, WI16408511

6 - A - Modifieds

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Mike KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI3810721-
242Paul NiznikMedford, WI1691068833
334JRDan Larson JrEau Claire, WI91167348
422TMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI389964180
530Matt LeerBruce, WI188963982
613Nick KoehlerBloomer, WI678532189
757Mike AndersonJim Falls, WI2566473248
88sTony SchillOakdale, MN1377448273
925Kerry HansenSpencer, WI157443278
103Bryan HesslerChetek, WI26358363

Kart Racing Schedule - 2021

250 Wing

As of 8/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Matt TechmanHayward, WI1222195-
28Brody Kohnke (R)Elk Mound, WI2221869
328Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI111110095
488Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI45150
589XKilee BoweChippewa Falls, WI45150
689Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI45150

1 - Sportsman 206

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Ramon PerezCumberland, WI2444379-
280CChace ZimmermanAltoona, WI14443736
31Guy CookRice Lake, WI14432257
4X8Kevin JohnsonChetek, WI23431762
519Aiden HoffmanRice Lake, WI333266113
616Corey WolfeLa Crosse, WI1222195184
756Wyatt WolfeLa Crosse, WI122165214
845Chris SleepOsseo, WI22162217
948Dallas Hanson (R)Eau Claire, WI122156223
105TTyler PatrowEau Claire, WI22152227

2 - R-Box

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Cal HaasThorp, WI3444395-
286LAYLA CHAPLIN (R)Cameron, WI44437223
344Reise SmithStanley, WI233259136
426Camden Grilley (R)Chetek, WI222178217
591Easton Grilley (R)Chetek, WI222168227
65Owin HalpainLeander, TX1111100295
718Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI11195300
87Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI11187308
97Palmer HaasThorp, WI11187308
1032Regan FinneganOsceola, WI1178317

3 - Junior 1

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177AAyden HestekinRock Falls, WI1333279-
228Westen JohnsonCLAYTON, WI22332781
399JRLandon SupriChippewa Falls, WI22218693
422Brinley SchmitzHolmen, WI22218297
54Jay BeckerRice Lake, WI1111100179
655Clayton HofteigElk River, MN11195184
7Ellie LarsonRice Lake, WI1181198
874Raydyn GilbertsonRice Lake, WI1176203
974HHailey ShackletonChippewa Falls, WI45234

4 - Junior 2

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170RRiley JohnsonChetek, WI1444381-
219Karsten JohnsonCLAYTON, WI233329190
3QQjrAudie HestekinRock Falls, WI133328299
418TACONA RANDALLRice Lake, WI222175206
56Briana KislingCameron, WI222171210
637Landon DavisNew Richmond, WI11195286
72Jackson LarsonRice Lake, WI45336

5 - Junior Wing

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149jrAyden EricksonCumberland, WI1444373-
25jrAlaina Chaplin (R)Cameron, WI34434429
399Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI34434330
495Kaleb Knopps24433241
571Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI233329578
657KKADE PORTERCloquet, MN123229144
744Cade Nelson1222195178
829Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI22154219
988Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN11187286
101SDylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI11184289

6 - Rookie Cage

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Owen TarvisCameron, WI2444375-
23JJonathan Pettit IIIWinona, MN33331065
397Levi HaasBoyd, WI233329580
498Axel HaasBoyd, WI233329184
536Henry JunkerStanley, WI133328293
65MMyiah SeidlerCadott, WI233271104
712WWeston AndersonCadott, WI333265110
8O49Owen Erickson (R)Cumberland, WI333263112
921CBLAKE CHAPLIN (R)Barron, WI222227148
1024Irelyn HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI222182193

7 - Backyard Karts

As of 9/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182MIKE HAHNColfax, WI2222200-
26CODY ALMERSomerset, WI22218218
343Cody WhittierStar Praire, WI22218218
465Ashley SidleAustin, MN11195105
Driver Registration
Coors Light
Budweiser
River Country Coop
Northwest Coin
Oium Blacktop
Tims Automotive Machine
Powder Plus
Rock Auto - Eagle Valley Speedway
Eagle Valley Campground
Attack Shocks
JP Mechanical
Pro Valley Auto Glass
Arts Snowmobiles
Southworth Chevrolet
Haas Inc
Baxter Engines

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20211 - Sportsman 206
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20212 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20213 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20214 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/19/20215 - Junior Wing
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20211 - Pure Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20212 - Street Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20213 - USRA Late Models
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20214 - Super Stocks
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway9/10/20215 - B - Modifieds
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20211 - Sportsman 206
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20212 - R-Box
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20213 - Junior 1
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20214 - Junior 2
Full Results
Eagle Valley Speedway8/22/20215 - Junior Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
UMSS Wing Sprint Carsas of 5/7/2021
Full Points
1 - Pure Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
2 - Street Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
3 - Hornetsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
3 - USRA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points